Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 124. Auktion
was auctioned on: 25 February 2015
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Konvolut Zinn, 8-tlg

Archive
Reserve: €100
ca. US$113
Price realised:  €160
ca. US$181
Lot number 4379, Views: 28

Konvolut Zinn, 8-tlg., 18./19. Jh., zwei Teller, ein Leuchter u. versch. Kannen, teils mit gefecheltem u. graviertem Dekor, stärkere Gebrauchsspuren, bis H. 20 cm, bis D. 22 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Historia Auktionshaus
Title: 124. Auktion
Date of the auction: 25 Feb 2015
Address: Historia Auktionshaus
Kalckreuthstr. 4/5
10777 Berlin
[email protected]ia.de · +49 (0)30 2181818 · +49 (0)30 2187430