Marcel Duchamp (1887 Blainville-Crevon - 1968 Neuilly-sur-Seine) 'Cheminée anaglyphe', Multiple (Box mit Heft, Verso-/Rekto Lithografie, 3D-Brille, Original Lithografie), 30,5 cm x 24,5 cm Boxenmaß, 28 x 22,5 cm Blattmaß, 86/100 nummeriert, 3D-Brille knickfaltig, Kopie des Kaufbeleges anbei Marcel Duchamp (1887 Blainville-Crevon - 1968 Neuilly-sur-Seine) 'Cheminée anaglyphe', multiple (box with booklet, lithograph recto/verso, 3D glasses, original lithograph), box dimensions 30.5 cm x 24.5 cm, 28 x 22.5 cm sheet size, numbered 86/100, 3D glasses creased, includes a copy of the sales receipt