Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Ludwik Klimek
was auctioned on: 5 August 2020
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Ludwik Klimek

Archive
Opening: PLN7,500
ca. US$2,000
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 20, Views: 28

Marina
olej, płótno, 60 x 81 cm w świetle oprawy, sygn. p.d.: KLIMEK

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Sopocki Dom Aukcyjny
Title: Ludwik Klimek
Date of the auction: 5 Aug 2020
Address: Sopocki Dom Aukcyjny
Warsaw Gallery, 54/56 Nowy Świat St.