MARTIN DISLER (1949-1996)
Endless modern licking of crashing globe by black doggietime bomb., 1981
MARTIN DISLER (1949-1996) Endless modern licking of crashing globe by black doggietime bomb., 1981 unten rechts signiert 'Martin Disler' Portfolio: 8 Radierungen, Peter Blum Edition je 56 x 76 cm
MARTIN DISLER (1949-1996)