Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Vente Vente généraliste - 25 janvier 2008
was auctioned on: 25 January 2008
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

MEISSEN (porcelaine)

Archive
Estimate: €0
Price realised:  €347
ca. US$510
Lot number 219, Views: 13

MEISSEN (porcelaine) Paire de petits brûle-parfums couverts côtelés, de forme pansue. Décor polychrome de fleurs et personnages. Marqués - Fin du XIX° siècle. Hauteur : 13 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Artcurial
Title: Vente Vente généraliste - 25 janvier 2008
Date of the auction: 25 Jan 2008
Address: Artcurial
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 42992020