Autoportrait à la casquette Dessin sur papier 63 x 43 cm Monogrammé en bas à droite "S.E" Provenance: Galerie Marek, Paris 1985 Collection Wojtek et Ewa Fibak Exposition : Polish painting in the Ewa and Wojtek Fibak Collection, National Museum in Warsaw May 23 - August 9, 1992 National Museum in Poznań August 22 - October 25, 1992, reproduit p. 232.