Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 126. Int. Bodensee-Kunstauktion - September 2015
was auctioned on: 24 September 2015
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Umfangreiches Konvolut Zeichnungen.

Archive
Opening: €50
ca. US$56
Price realised:  €400
ca. US$448
Lot number 1412, Views: 88

Umfangreiches Konvolut Zeichnungen. Ca. 67 Bll. Zumeist sign. E. Labhart. Teils (19)07-09 dat. Ornamentmuster, Architekturzeichnungen, Portraits und Figurenstudien. Diverse Techniken und Formate

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Auktionshaus Michael Zeller
Title: 126. Int. Bodensee-Kunstauktion - September 2015
Date of the auction: 24 Sep 2015 - 26 Sep 2015
Address: Auktionshaus Michael Zeller
Bindergasse 7
88131 Lindau
[email protected] · +49 (0)8382 93020 · +49 (0)8382 26535