Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 141. Varia- & Spielzeugauktion
was auctioned on: 14 September 2015
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Art Deco-Schreibtischleuchte, 2-flammig.

Archive
Reserve: €0
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 7847, Views: 7

Kupfer, vergoldet. Schwenkbarer Arm mit reliefiertem Schaft. Holzstand mit 2 Kristalltintenfässern und Stiftablage. Gebrauchsspuren. Anf. 20. Jh. H. 39 cm.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Auktionshaus Dannenberg
Title: 141. Varia- & Spielzeugauktion
Date of the auction: 14 Sep 2015 - 15 Sep 2015
Address: Auktionshaus Dannenberg
Seesener Str. 8-9
10709 Berlin
[email protected] · +49 30 8216979 · +49 30 8220028