Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Auction 19.12.2019
was auctioned on: 19 December 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Brillant/Diamant Brosche zus. ca. 0,70 ct

Archive
Opening: €700
ca. US$782
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 110-022212/0010, Views: 20

Gold 580, Platinauflage 950, ein Brillant im ÜbergangsSchliff, ca. 0,35 ct, weitere Altschliffbrillanten und -diamanten, zus. ca. 0,35 ct, Millegriffränder, Länge ca. 61 mm, österr. Amtspunze 1866-1872, 5,5 g, guter Erhaltungszustandøx

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Auction 19.12.2019
Date of the auction: 19 Dec 2019
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Wien | Favoriten