Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 112 Auktion
was auctioned on: 7 December 2012
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Französische Porzellankopfpuppe, 1

Archive
Reserve: €125
ca. US$163
Price realised:  €125
ca. US$163
Lot number 4241, Views: 34

Französische Porzellankopfpuppe, 1. H. 20. Jh., Kurbelkopf auf bemaltem Holzkörper mit beweglichen Gliedmaßen, im Hinterkopf gemarkt 'CD 60 Rue Mazarine Paris', im Ständer, H. 30 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Historia Auktionshaus
Title: 112 Auktion
Date of the auction: 7 Dec 2012
Address: Historia Auktionshaus
Kalckreuthstr. 4/5
10777 Berlin
[email protected] · +49 (0)30 2181818 · +49 (0)30 2187430