Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Kunst und Antiquitäten
was auctioned on: 11 November 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Künstler 1. Drittel 20. Jhdt.

Archive
Opening: €190
ca. US$211
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 091-119333/0000, Views: 8

Landidylle, signiert, datiert Konrad 37, Bleistift/Aquarell auf Papier, Bildausschnitt 28 x 19,5 cm, Passepartout, verglast, gerahmt

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Kunst und Antiquitäten
Date of the auction: 11 Nov 2019
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Graz