LOUIS VUITTON Gürtel "INITIALES", Koll. 2004. Länge 110cm.

Archive
Opening: €190
ca. US$231
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 47, Views: 10

NP. ca.: 365,-€. Glattleder in Schwarz mit silberfarbener Logoschließe. Leichte Tragespuren und Patina vorhanden. Sechs Gürtellöcher. Breite: 3cm. LOUIS VUITTON "INITIALES" belt, coll. 2004. Lenght 110cm. Retail price 365€. Leather in black with silver colored hardware. Signs of use and patina.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Eppli Auktionshaus
Title: Mode, Schmuck, Luxus Accessoires.... Alle Preise inkl. Aufgeld
Date of the auction: 16 Jan 2021
Address: Eppli Auktionshaus
Eppli im Königsbau, Königstraße 28, DE-70173 Stuttgart