Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Faïences, porcelaines
was auctioned on: 11 April 2011
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

NOVE DI BASSANO

Archive
Estimate: €500 - €600
ca. US$722 - US$866
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 113, Views: 3

Plat rond à décor polychrome de bouquets de fleurs décentrés. Fabrique d'Antoni Bon. XVIIIe siècle. D. 26,5 cm.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Pescheteau-Badin
Title: Faïences, porcelaines
Date of the auction: 11 Apr 2011
Address: Pescheteau-Badin
16 rue de la Grange Batelière
75009 Paris
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 47705090 · +33 (0)1 48010445