Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Estampes et multiples
was auctioned on: 23 October 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

SHEPARD FAIREY (OBEY GIANT DIT) (NE EN 1970)

Archive
Estimate: €150 - €200
ca. US$166 - US$222
Price realised:  €416
ca. US$462
Lot number 146, Views: 5

MAKE ART NOT WAR, 2016 Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier recyclé Signée et datée 91 x 61 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: SAS Cornette de Saint Cyr
Title: Estampes et multiples
Date of the auction: 23 Oct 2019
Address: SAS Cornette de Saint Cyr
6, avenue Hoche, 6, avenue Hoche 75008 Paris