Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Paris Jewels
was auctioned on: 6 June 2017
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

BAGUE SOLITAIRE DIAMANT

Archive
Estimate: €20,000 - €30,000
ca. US$22,396 - US$33,594
Price realised:  €53,750
ca. US$60,191
Lot number 133, Views: 43

BAGUE SOLITAIRE DIAMANT
BAGUE SOLITAIRE DIAMANT
BAGUE SOLITAIRE DIAMANT Sertie d'un diamant taille ancienne pesant environ 5.66 carats, poids brut: 5.77 gr., monture en platine (850)

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Christie's
Title: Paris Jewels
Date of the auction: 6 Jun 2017
Address: Christie's
Paris