Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 128. Kunst- und Antiquitätenauktion
was auctioned on: 6 March 2021
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Briefwaage

Archive
Opening: €30
ca. US$36
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 8502, Views: 77

Briefwaage Metall, gemarkt D.R.P. ANG., auf dreifüßigem Stand bewegliche Waage mit geschwungener Anzeige für Gewichte bis 250 g, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, Auflage leicht verbogen, funktionstüchtig, H ca. 25 cm, 1920er Jahre

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Auktionshaus Heickmann KG
Title: 128. Kunst- und Antiquitätenauktion
Date of the auction: 6 Mar 2021
Address: Auktionshaus Heickmann KG
Zwickauer Str. 108
09112 Chemnitz
[email protected] · +49 (0) 371 517204 · +49 (0) 371 517205