D'après Robert INDIANA (né en 1928) LILLY LOVE

Archive
Estimate: €0
Price realised:  €2,598
ca. US$3,426
Lot number 267, Views: 8

D'après Robert INDIANA (né en 1928) LILLY LOVE Tapis en laine numérotée 273/300 181 x 183 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Artcurial
Title: Vente Intérieurs du XXe siècle - 25 juin 2013
Date of the auction: 25 Jun 2013
Address: Artcurial
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 42992020