Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Vente à l’hôtel Jambon
was auctioned on: 23 June 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Paire de candélabres en cristal de Baccarat, travail du XXe siècle

Archive
Estimate: €250 - €300
ca. US$284 - US$341
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 262, Views: 6

Paire de candélabres en cristal de Baccarat, travail du XXe siècle A trois feux et reposant sur un fût balustre H. 45 cm Manques

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Daguerre
Title: Vente à l’hôtel Jambon
Date of the auction: 23 Jun 2019
Address: Daguerre
18 rue Buffon 21140 Semur-en-Auxois