"Paysage boisé" Suite de quatre salerons en verre double à décor finement gravé et émaillé vert et brun nuancé d'un paysage forestier. Signés "Daum # Nancy". A set of four "Forest Landscape" double layer glass cup by Daum-Nancy with an etched and green and brown enamelled decor. Signed "Daum # Nancy". 0,98 x 1,97 x 1,18 inch H: 2.5 x L: 5 x P: 3 cm