Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: HISTOIRE & CHEVALERIE
was auctioned on: 28 April 2021
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €40 - €60
ca. US$47 - US$71
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 73, Views: 5

Perse / Iran - Ordre d'Homayoun, médaille de l'ordre en bronze, sans ruban. 32 mm France, seconde moitié du XXe siècle. TTB

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Beaussant Lefèvre
Title: HISTOIRE & CHEVALERIE
Date of the auction: 28 Apr 2021
Address: Beaussant Lefèvre
Salle 11 - Drouot-Richelieu, 9, rue Drouot 75009 Paris