Waltraut COOPER, “Signature”,TIME SPACE EXISTENCE/VENICE BIENNALE OF ARCHITECTURE, 2016

Archive
Opening: €200
ca. US$225
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 17, Views: 6

Foto (17 x 19,8 cm) auf Acrylglas, 19,8 x 19,8 cm, 100/300, signiert, datiert und nummeriert, Waltraut COOPER, 1937 in Linz geboren, lebt und arbeitet in Wien www.rainbow-cooper.international

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Charity-Auktion Zeitgenössische Kunst zugunsten von SOS MITMENSCH
Date of the auction: 18 Jun 2019
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Aula der Wissenschaften, Wollzeile 27 a, 1010 Wien