Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 124. Auktion
was auctioned on: 25 February 2015
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Konvolut Zinn

Archive
Reserve: €100
ca. US$113
Price realised:  €130
ca. US$147
Lot number 4298, Views: 70

Konvolut Zinn: Sitze, Zinn, mit Adelswappen, Deckelhumpen, Zinn, süddeutsch, dat, 1796. Auf dem Henkel verschlagene Marke. Auf der Schauseite monogr. 'AMH' u. dat. 1796. H. 25 cm. Rep.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Historia Auktionshaus
Title: 124. Auktion
Date of the auction: 25 Feb 2015
Address: Historia Auktionshaus
Kalckreuthstr. 4/5
10777 Berlin
[email protected] · +49 (0)30 2181818 · +49 (0)30 2187430