Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 128. Kunst- und Antiquitätenauktion
was auctioned on: 6 March 2021
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Kristallvase

Archive
Opening: €30
ca. US$36
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 3535, Views: 56

Kristallvase Klarglas gelb-braun unterfangen, hohe schlanke Form in geometrischen Flächen kantig facettiert, schwere Qualität, im Boden von fremder bez. Murano-Glas, guter Zustand mit min. Best., H ca. 21,5 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Auktionshaus Heickmann KG
Title: 128. Kunst- und Antiquitätenauktion
Date of the auction: 6 Mar 2021
Address: Auktionshaus Heickmann KG
Zwickauer Str. 108
09112 Chemnitz
[email protected] · +49 (0) 371 517204 · +49 (0) 371 517205