Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Auktion 02.07.2016
was auctioned on: 2 July 2016
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Konvolut Zinn

Archive
Opening: €25
ca. US$27
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 592, Views: 4

3-tlg. Fußschale, Leuchter u. Aschenbecher. Versch. Formen. Schale mit einfachem Gravurdekor. Leuchter mit grav. Wappen, Monogr. ''C. M. G.'' u. Dat. 1775. Gebrauchsspuren u. kleine Erhaltungsmängel. Teilw. gemarkt. H. 19/ 23/ D. 12 cm. (54) Deutsch. 2. H. 18./ 19. Jh.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Kunstauktionshaus Leipzig
Title: Auktion 02.07.2016
Date of the auction: 2 Jul 2016
Address: Kunstauktionshaus Leipzig
Gohliser Str 19
04155 Leipzig
[email protected] · +49 (0)341 590880 · +49 (0)341 5908890