Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Jewels - Jewels by artists
was auctioned on: 3 December 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Cleto MUNARI, né en 1930

Archive
Estimate: €3,000 - €4,000
ca. US$3,308 - US$4,411
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 111, Views: 8

Cleto MUNARI, né en 1930 2018 "Ebony" Original bracelet manchette en ébène et or jaune 18k (750‰) Réalisé par Cleto Munari, signé et poinçonné Hauteur : 6 cm Diamètre : 5 cm Poids brut : 131 g

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Piasa
Title: Jewels - Jewels by artists
Date of the auction: 3 Dec 2019
Address: Piasa
118 rue du faubourg Saint-Honoré
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 53341010