Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Orfèvrerie - Mobilier & Objets d'Art - Céramiques
was auctioned on: 16 November 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €100 - €150
ca. US$111 - US$166
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 17, Views: 5

Verseuse égoïste balustre à côtes pincées en argent, anse en bois noirci (réparée) H. 14,5 cm Poids brut 158,53 g BL Maître-Orfèvre: Fray Poinçon: Minerve Petits chocs

Informations about the auction
Auction house: De Baecque
Title: Orfèvrerie - Mobilier & Objets d'Art - Céramiques
Date of the auction: 16 Nov 2019
Address: De Baecque
Lyon, Hôtel des ventes, 70, rue Vendôme 69006 Lyon