Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Vente d'art du XX siècle
was auctioned on: 15 June 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Estampes

Archive
Estimate: €100 - €200
ca. US$111 - US$223
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 19, Views: 3

Yaacov AGAM (né en 1928) Composition géométrique sur fond noir Lithographie, signée en bas à droite, numérotée 5/144 53 x 86,5 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Mercier & Cie
Title: Vente d'art du XX siècle
Date of the auction: 15 Jun 2019
Address: Mercier & Cie
rue des jardins 14
59000 Lille
+ 33 (0)3 20122424