Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: JUDAÏCA
was auctioned on: 13 November 2014
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €400 - €600
ca. US$498 - US$748
Price realised:  €400
ca. US$498
Lot number 169, Views: 5

MAIN DE LECTURE en argent à décor de bulbes feuillagés Poinçonnée 835. Longueur: 30 cm - Poids: 118 g

Informations about the auction
Auction house: La Maison de Vente Ader
Title: JUDAÏCA
Date of the auction: 13 Nov 2014
Address: La Maison de Vente Ader
3, rue Favart
75002 Paris
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 53407710 · +33 (0)1 53407720