Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: AUBAINES du 116
was auctioned on: 10 December 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €50 - €80
ca. US$55 - US$88
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 315, Views: 1

Miroir en verre de Venise à parecloses et décor gravé 80 x 60 cm On y joint un cadre en stuc doré de style Louis XV 41,5 x 33 cm (dimensions intérieurs) Accidents et manques

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Millon - Maison de ventes aux enchères
Title: AUBAINES du 116
Date of the auction: 10 Dec 2019
Address: Millon - Maison de ventes aux enchères
rue Grange Batelière 19
75009 Paris
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 48009944