Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Les Grands Siècles
was auctioned on: 19 July 2020
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €500 - €700
ca. US$571 - US$800
Price realised:  €1,188
ca. US$1,357
Lot number 200, Views: 30

Ecole FLAMANDE du XIXe siècle Achille parmi les filles du roi Lycomède Cuivre Hauteur : 23 cm Largeur : 31 cm Restaurations anciennes

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Osenat Maison de vente aux enchères
Title: Les Grands Siècles
Date of the auction: 19 Jul 2020
Address: Osenat Maison de vente aux enchères
9-11 rue Royale
77300 Fontainebleau
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 64222762