Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Vente cataloguée des 29 & 30 avril 2019
was auctioned on: 29 April 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Ecole Flamande du XIXe siècle.

Archive
Estimate: €250 - €300
ca. US$278 - US$334
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 160, Views: 27

Ecole Flamande du XIXe siècle. La chute du Christ . Huile sur toile. Dimensions : 43 x 33 cm.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Galerie Moderne
Title: Vente cataloguée des 29 & 30 avril 2019
Date of the auction: 29 Apr 2019 - 30 Apr 2019
Address: Galerie Moderne
3 rue du Parnasse
1050 Brussels
Belgium
[email protected] · +32 (2) 511 54 15