Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Vente cataloguée des 06 & 07 Septembre 2021
was auctioned on: 6 September 2021
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Ecole flamande du XIXe siècle.

Archive
Estimate: €300 - €500
ca. US$355 - US$593
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 196, Views: 1

Ecole flamande du XIXe siècle. La Déploration du Christ . Huile sur cuivre. Dimensions : 28 x 22 cm.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Galerie Moderne
Title: Vente cataloguée des 06 & 07 Septembre 2021
Date of the auction: 6 Sep 2021 - 7 Sep 2021
Address: Galerie Moderne
3 rue du Parnasse
1050 Brussels
Belgium
[email protected] · +32 (2) 511 54 15