Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: MON CHEZ MOI
was auctioned on: 5 July 2018
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €150 - €200
ca. US$175 - US$233
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 124, Views: 18

Ecole FLAMANDE du XIXème siècle, suiveur d’Adriaen BROUWER La visite du médecin Sur sa toile d’origine 45 x 33,5 cm Accidents

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Millon - Maison de ventes aux enchères
Title: MON CHEZ MOI
Date of the auction: 5 Jul 2018
Address: Millon - Maison de ventes aux enchères
rue Grange Batelière 19
75009 Paris
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 48009944