Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: VENTE CLASSIQUE - ARTS D'ASIE
was auctioned on: 26 June 2017
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

ECOLE FLAMANDE du XIXème siècle Scène de

Archive
Estimate: €60 - €80
ca. US$67 - US$89
Price realised:  €120
ca. US$134
Lot number 41, Views: 14

ECOLE FLAMANDE du XIXème siècle Scène de genre dans un intérieur Huile sur panneau portant une signature en bas à droite. 20 x 15 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Pescheteau-Badin
Title: VENTE CLASSIQUE - ARTS D'ASIE
Date of the auction: 26 Jun 2017
Address: Pescheteau-Badin
16 rue de la Grange Batelière
75009 Paris
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 47705090 · +33 (0)1 48010445