Henri GOETZ (1909-1989)

Archive
Estimate: €1,500 - €2,000
ca. US$2,030 - US$2,707
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 415, Views: 5

Composition, circa 1980 Huile sur toile,signée en bas à droite 65 x 81 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Aguettes
Title: VENTE 2 : ARTS ET ORFEVRERIE DU XXE - TABLEAUX - OEUVRES CONTEMPORAINES DE L’ARTISTE FRANÇOIS CALMEJANE
Date of the auction: 18 Jul 2014
Address: Aguettes
bis avenue Charles de Gaulle 164
92200 Neuilly sur Seine
+33 (0)1 47455555 · +33 (0)1 47455431