Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: ASIE
was auctioned on: 10 April 2015
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Petit brûle-parfum tripode de forme ovale en améthyste à décor sculpté en relief

Archive
Estimate: €250 - €300
ca. US$269 - US$323
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 146, Views: 11

Petit brûle-parfum tripode de forme ovale en améthyste à décor sculpté en relief de branches de pruniers. Chine, XIXe siècle. (Égrenures). Largeur: 6,4 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Beaussant Lefèvre
Title: ASIE
Date of the auction: 10 Apr 2015
Address: Beaussant Lefèvre
32 rue Drouot
75009 Paris
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 47704000 · +33 (0)1 47706240